RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
13520 Adelfa Dr., La Mirada, California, 90638, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (1)
2021 - NCAA D1 West Outdoor Preliminary Round (1)
2017 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2016 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (4)
2015 - The California Relays (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
Folders
2009 - (8 videos)
2010 - (20 videos)
2011 - (3 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (12 videos)
2015 - (16 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (1 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
12
All
12
Girls Division 2 Heat 2 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims 2014 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 16th 2014, 7:06am
Boys Division 2 Heat 2 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims 2014 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 16th 2014, 7:06am
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:15pm
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Gold Frosh XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dempsey, John
9
Brea Olinda
16:09.00
1
2
Tesmer, John
9
Clovis North
16:15.85
2
3
Wahid, Zakari
9
Armijo
16:20.62
4
Kendall, Stuart
9
Foothill (Santa
16:29.10
3
5
Tai, Patrick
9
Chino Hills
16:38.91
4
6
Satow, Quinn
9
Mira Costa
16:57.71
5
7
Reyes, Timothy
9
Beaumont
16:58.16
8
Albin, Carson
9
Woodbridge
16:59.09
6
9
Shirazi, Chris
9
Mira Costa
16:59.53
7
10
Johnson, Marcus
9
Clovis East
17:02.29
8
11
Michel, Andres
9
Valley View
17:05.93
9
12
Lozano, David
9
Chino Hills
17:06.60
10
13
Spicer, Tyler
9
Brea Olinda
17:07.39
11
14
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
17:13.50
12
15
Milla, Marcos
9
Santiago (Corona
17:15.35
13
16
Tobin, Jon
9
Brea Olinda
17:19.96
14
17
Mijarez, Nicolas
9
Whittier
17:23.08
15
18
Fitzpatrick, Jack
9
Santiago (Corona
17:27.41
16
19
Le, Andrew
9
Clovis North
17:28.13
17
20
Morillas, Matthew
9
Clovis North
17:33.27
18
21
Halter, Alex
9
University City
17:36.64
19
22
Falcone, Jared
9
Clovis East
17:37.44
20
23
Salemme, Luke
9
Woodbridge
17:41.38
21
24
Brennan, Connor
9
Seattle Prep
17:41.48
25
Gruen, Henry
9
Seattle Prep
17:42.69
26
Cisneros, Robert
9
Santa Fe
17:47.74
22
27
Rominu, Nico
9
Redlands
17:49.60
28
Lewis, Cole
9
Mira Costa
17:52.32
23
29
Greanias, Jake
9
Palisades Charte
17:53.82
24
30
Miles, Ross
9
Redlands
17:54.83
31
Brennan, James
9
Seattle Prep
17:57.29
32
Hankamer, Dylan
9
Mira Costa
17:57.95
25
33
Martinez, Ashton
9
La Mirada
17:58.12
26
34
Reynolds, Philip
9
Glendora
17:58.90
27
35
Vankouwenberg, Chandle
9
Chino Hills
18:01.73
28
36
Andrade, Joaquin
9
Corona del Mar
18:01.95
29
37
McCarthy, Sean
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:02.32
30
38
Eis, Joshua
9
Westlake
18:03.63
31
39
Moua, Shawn
9
Clovis East
18:07.32
32
40
Cain, Jacob
9
Brea Olinda
18:08.37
33
41
Martinez, David
9
Whittier
18:12.25
34
42
Gurule, Eziquiel
9
California (Whit
18:12.60
35
43
Keyes, Garrett
9
Corona del Mar
18:12.69
36
44
Paz, Javier
9
San Pedro
18:12.75
45
Scheider, Daniel
9
Claremont
18:14.76
37
46
Burr, Andrew
9
Westlake
18:15.51
38
47
Keplar, Alex
9
Santa Fe
18:16.96
39
48
Miranda, Adrian
9
California (Whit
18:17.01
40
49
Arreola, Dylan
9
Claremont
18:17.67
41
50
Keane, Rory
9
Mission Viejo
18:18.19
42
51
Hunt, Chase
9
Clovis East
18:19.95
43
52
Riggs, Robby
9
Simi Valley
18:21.32
44
53
Reynolds, Oliver
9
Glendora
18:24.43
45
54
Ramirez, Andrew
9
California (Whit
18:27.95
46
55
fuchs, sam
9
Newport Harbor
18:29.43
47
56
Moore, Matthew
9
Simi Valley
18:30.23
48
57
Mordy, Spencer
9
Capistrano Valle
18:33.92
49
58
Chien, Michael
9
Chino Hills
18:35.76
50
59
Heil, Tyler
9
Chino Hills
18:37.43
51
60
Hoffman, Hunter
9
Clovis North
18:37.85
52
61
Gagne, Oscar
9
Palisades Charte
18:38.15
53
62
Copeland, Colin
9
Citrus Valley
18:38.94
54
63
VanKeersbilck, Luke
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:39.04
55
64
Trujillo, Nathen
9
Santiago (Corona
18:39.42
56
65
Roselle, Jesse
9
Claremont
18:40.97
57
66
Erickson, Cade
9
Redondo Union
18:42.95
58
67
Teasdale, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
18:43.25
59
68
Faber, Alan
9
Mira Costa
18:43.45
60
69
Tsubota, Jake
9
Corona del Mar
18:44.23
61
70
Perry, Aaron
9
Chino Hills
18:44.87
62
71
Sanchez, Damien
9
Beaumont
18:45.82
72
Utterback, Michael
9
Poly (Riverside)
18:45.84
63
73
Skerrett, Daniel
9
Simi Valley
18:46.23
64
74
Haye, Chase
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:46.60
65
75
Wiley, Reid
9
Newport Harbor
18:46.65
66
76
Peralta, Ricardo
9
Grand Terrace
18:47.65
67
77
Combs-Green, Chandler
9
Thousand Oaks XC
18:47.71
68
78
Picone, John
9
Foothill (Santa
18:48.48
69
79
Guerrero, Juan
9
Armijo
18:49.04
80
Grollman, Maxwell
9
Redondo Union
18:49.65
70
81
Jacks, Branden
9
Santiago (Corona
18:49.68
71
82
Tai, Derek
9
Chino Hills
18:50.20
72
83
Casas, Daniel
9
Salesian
18:50.52
84
Pardo, Eddie
9
La Mirada
18:50.89
73
85
Soto, Raymond
9
Citrus Valley
18:51.24
74
86
Kiser, Cole
9
Armijo
18:52.48
87
Hines, David
9
Claremont
18:53.28
75
88
Elias, Michael
9
Mira Costa
18:53.78
76
89
Camacho, Joseph
9
Claremont
18:53.90
77
90
Rodriguez, Juan
9
Santa Fe
18:54.02
78
91
Garcia, Aidan
9
Santiago (Corona
18:56.69
79
92
Popoff, Peter
9
Glendora
18:57.57
80
93
Bishop, Alex
9
Grand Terrace
18:57.60
81
94
Moon, Matthew
9
Brea Olinda
18:58.14
82
95
Jamani, Abdul
9
Gahr
18:58.36
83
96
Legaspi, Nathanael
9
Santiago (Corona
18:58.45
84
97
Hass, Gregory
9
Edison (HB)
18:58.94
85
98
Cueva, Angel
9
Santa Fe
19:01.81
86
99
Sandberg, Camden
9
Santiago (Corona
19:02.14
87
100
Hu, Boyan
9
Westlake
19:03.16
88
101
Acevedo, Saul
9
Santiago (Corona
19:03.34
102
Chok, Wesley
9
Woodbridge
19:03.44
89
103
Stuart, Michael
9
Westlake
19:04.11
90
104
Beezhold, Connor
9
Mira Costa
19:04.38
91
105
Boggs, Aaron
9
Armijo
19:04.39
106
Stanford, Juwan
9
University City
19:05.77
92
107
langdon-weyrich, kyle
9
Newport Harbor
19:08.83
93
108
hensman, elias
9
Newport Harbor
19:09.14
94
109
Pang, Benjamin
9
Mission Viejo
19:12.86
95
110
Jimenez, David
9
Santa Fe
19:13.23
96
111
Bedolla, Alan
9
Elsinore
19:13.82
112
Bennecke, Andrew
9
Citrus Valley
19:13.83
97
113
Glasman, Max
9
Mira Costa
19:14.41
114
Donnelly, Marc
9
Claremont
19:15.29
98
115
Rodgers, Richard
9
Foothill (Santa
19:16.61
99
116
Pellegrino, Dominic
9
Mira Costa
19:17.17
117
Downing, Drew
9
Thousand Oaks XC
19:18.06
100
118
Corrona, Juan
9
Valley View
19:19.67
101
119
Navarro, Henry
9
Palisades Charte
19:20.11
102
120
Reiter, Maxwell
9
Woodbridge
19:20.51
103
121
Hauxhurst, Spencer
9
Clovis North
19:20.65
104
122
Chok, Spencer
9
Woodbridge
19:24.31
105
123
Gonzalez, Manuel
9
Beaumont
19:24.82
124
Martinez, Bryan
9
Gahr
19:24.96
106
125
Hernandez, Jorge
9
Santa Fe
19:27.67
107
126
Amiri, Jonathan
9
Palisades Charte
19:28.37
108
127
Morgan, Max
9
Capistrano Valle
19:28.48
109
128
Stibor, Griffin
9
Royal
19:29.27
129
Hickman, Brett
9
Mission Viejo
19:29.54
110
130
Wamhof, Garrett
9
Clovis East
19:31.79
111
131
Cortes, Anthony
9
San Pedro
19:31.94
132
Kimbwala, Cuatli
9
Claremont
19:38.30
112
133
Uhl, Jud
9
Claremont
19:38.59
134
Huff, William
9
Glendora
19:38.77
113
135
Zaveri, Aryan
9
Woodbridge
19:39.13
114
136
Antich, Michael
9
Mira Costa
19:39.23
137
Dougher, Ryan
9
Mira Costa
19:41.11
138
Fonseca, Matthew
9
California (Whit
19:41.73
115
139
Thornburgh, Chris
9
Brea Olinda
19:42.25
116
140
Chang, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
19:42.91
117
141
Haik, Israel
9
San Pedro
19:43.52
142
Shahriari, Neema
9
Claremont
19:43.98
143
Guevara, Adrian
9
Citrus Valley
19:45.32
118
144
Wilcox, Thomas
9
Corona del Mar
19:47.20
119
145
Marx, Gavin
9
Mission Viejo
19:47.45
120
146
Aguilar, Alberto
9
Redondo Union
19:48.55
121
147
Fusselman, Alex
9
Clovis North
19:49.29
122
148
Ibarra, Rigoberto
9
Golden Valley
19:50.78
149
Munoz, Ronald
9
Gahr
19:51.74
123
150
Mcmanigal, Bryce
9
Poly (Riverside)
19:52.01
124
151
Sheldon, Shane
9
Redlands East Va
19:52.85
152
cislaw, trevor
9
Newport Harbor
19:53.92
125
153
Volluci, David
9
Redlands East Va
19:54.65
154
Paeralta, Max
9
Glendora
19:54.67
126
155
Woodhead, Jack
9
Woodbridge
19:54.91
127
156
Johnson, Nick
9
Mission Viejo
19:57.04
128
157
Navas, Leo
9
San Pedro
19:57.64
158
Dailey, Dylan
9
Whittier
19:59.13
129
159
Le, Evan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:59.22
130
160
Kotake, Ian
9
Woodbridge
20:00.78
161
Rosas, Ben
9
University City
20:01.76
131
162
cross, kevin
9
Newport Harbor
20:03.42
132
163
Cheng, Ethan
9
Redondo Union
20:03.96
133
164
Bell, Noah
9
Mira Costa
20:04.30
165
Guzman, Richard
9
Chino Hills
20:04.31
166
Stephanos, Gus
9
University City
20:06.14
134
167
Simmons, Logan
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:06.78
135
168
Loredo, Jeffrey
9
Simi Valley
20:10.16
136
169
Deloney, Nicholas
9
Mission Viejo
20:11.58
137
170
Kim, Stephen
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:13.69
138
171
Lee, Chris
9
Mira Costa
20:13.89
172
Sprague, Kevin
9
Brea Olinda
20:13.96
139
173
Reynoso, Xavier
9
Claremont
20:15.66
174
Williams, Derek
9
La Mirada
20:16.56
140
175
Maingi, Wachira
9
Valley View
20:17.59
141
176
Yap, Ethan
9
Mira Costa
20:17.76
177
Garcia, Nicholas
9
Grand Terrace
20:17.80
142
178
White, Riley
9
Poly (Riverside)
20:18.10
143
179
Perez, Ramiro
9
Valley View
20:19.31
144
180
Ramirez, Gabriel
9
California (Whit
20:19.69
145
181
Reed, Joseph
9
Palisades Charte
20:19.98
146
182
Herrera, Hector
9
Poly (Riverside)
20:20.18
147
183
Flores, Jerimiah
9
Valley View
20:20.45
148
184
Price, Spencer
9
Capistrano Valle
20:20.98
149
185
Atkinson, Drake
9
Mission Viejo
20:21.82
150
186
Dorr, Bryan
9
Valley View
20:22.33
151
187
Mete, John
9
Palisades Charte
20:22.87
152
188
Menessee, Michael
9
Westlake
20:22.93
153
189
Natt, Anant
9
Royal
20:26.17
190
Amoyen, Daniel
9
Gahr
20:29.00
154
191
Hughes, Ian
9
Poly (Riverside)
20:30.22
155
192
Wimberley, Matthew
9
Agoura
20:30.66
193
Mcglynn, Cole
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:31.24
156
194
Fan, David
9
Woodbridge
20:31.27
195
lister, Henry
9
Newport Harbor
20:31.55
157
196
Kaplan, Josh
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:31.65
158
197
Ensign, Jonathan
9
Corona del Mar
20:31.97
159
198
Loose, Sam
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:33.30
160
199
Rios, Noah
9
Westlake
20:33.52
161
200
Pelayo, Brian
9
California (Whit
20:34.16
162
201
Ramirez, Frank
9
Santa Fe
20:34.66
163
202
Tiedje, Ian
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:35.14
203
Moore, Parker
9
Poly (Riverside)
20:35.32
164
204
Sharp, Brandon
9
Edison (HB)
20:35.49
165
205
Aquino, Jose
9
Golden Valley
20:35.78
206
Lozoya, Damian
9
Whittier
20:35.83
166
207
Degrood, Christian
9
Poly (Riverside)
20:35.88
167
208
Carpenter, Chad
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:36.65
209
Adivi, Jacob
9
Agoura
20:38.03
210
Kutsunai, Derek
9
Chino Hills
20:41.33
211
Rees, Zachary
9
Santiago (Corona
20:43.17
212
Gorupati, Sai
9
Woodbridge
20:44.40
213
Houssiere, Britain
9
Foothill (Santa
20:46.64
168
214
Campos, Jesus
9
Newport Harbor
20:46.71
215
Cohn, Joseph
9
Mira Costa
20:47.74
216
Zarate, Andy
9
California (Whit
20:47.99
169
217
Webster, Dean
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:48.39
218
Gardner, Nathan
9
Agoura
20:49.49
219
Rachels, Josh
9
Westlake
20:53.26
170
220
Leslein, Aidan
9
Mira Costa
20:57.38
221
Getter, Brandon
9
Corona del Mar
21:02.29
171
222
Pineda, Tyler
9
Gahr
21:04.37
172
223
Adams, Joshua
9
Mission Viejo
21:04.97
224
Gaudet, Joshua
9
Glendora
21:05.07
173
225
Major, Jack
9
Mira Costa
21:05.63
226
Saavedra, Kyle
9
Foothill (Santa
21:05.81
174
227
Brown, Carter
9
Mission Viejo
21:09.01
228
Charlson, Andrew
9
Royal
21:09.35
229
Dehnke, Andrew
9
Capistrano Valle
21:09.49
175
230
Loyola, Lance
9
La Mirada
21:10.28
176
231
Swasey, Joseph
9
Chino Hills
21:10.89
232
Lopez, Isaiah
9
Redlands East Va
21:13.14
233
Choi, Daniel
9
Gahr
21:13.74
177
234
Roy, Andrew
9
Chino Hills
21:13.97
235
Diza, Andrew
9
Woodbridge
21:14.77
236
Torres, Noah
9
La Mirada
21:15.29
178
237
Borden, Lance
9
Mission Viejo
21:15.52
238
Correa, Elias
9
Santa Fe
21:17.23
239
Chow, Erik
9
Brea Olinda
21:17.79
240
Sandoval, Kevin
9
Grand Terrace
21:19.45
179
241
Kiper, Michael
9
Corona del Mar
21:19.54
180
242
Ruiz, Erik
9
Salesian
21:20.88
243
Bergin, Connor
9
Mira Costa
21:22.15
244
Cloutier, Brian
9
Redondo Union
21:27.32
181
245
Ahmed, Razeen
9
Westlake
21:29.89
246
Van Patten, Nicholas
9
Capistrano Valle
21:31.50
182
247
Olsen, Aspen
9
Capistrano Valle
21:32.11
183
248
Broadbent, Kanyon
9
Elsinore
21:32.52
249
Johnstone, Alex
9
Mission Viejo
21:33.87
250
Finch, Tyler
9
Agoura
21:36.57
251
Thom, Kyle
9
Edison (HB)
21:37.41
184
252
Jacobson, Peter
9
Redondo Union
21:38.64
185
253
Call, Tanner
9
Westlake
21:39.56
254
Campo, Mikael
9
Newport Harbor
21:43.11
255
Zacarias, Miguel
9
Elsinore
21:45.69
256
Bass, Anthony
9
Redondo Union
21:46.86
186
257
Contreras, Andrew
9
Santa Fe
21:47.47
258
Johnson, Jax
9
Edison (HB)
21:48.09
187
259
Asher, Adam
9
Foothill (Santa
21:48.50
188
260
Carfano, Ben
9
Edison (HB)
21:49.07
189
261
Banuelos, Alex
9
La Mirada
21:50.01
190
262
Gonzalez, Angel
9
Cajon
21:51.62
263
Dominguez, Chris
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:51.92
191
264
Rodriguez, Leondro
9
Grand Terrace
21:55.60
192
265
Phu, Ethan
9
Capistrano Valle
21:58.65
193
266
Lagura, Nero
9
Chino Hills
22:16.02
267
Johnson, Ryan
9
Simi Valley
22:21.47
268
Stephenson, Jack
9
Westlake
22:27.20
269
Truitt, Kevin
9
Simi Valley
22:28.44
270
Mansfield, Chris
9
University City
22:28.73
194
271
Silva, Jacob
9
California (Whit
22:29.46
272
Mcgee, Alex
9
University City
22:30.52
195
273
Galarza, Markus
9
Chino Hills
22:31.10
274
Yerasi, Devin
9
Corona del Mar
22:34.04
275
Van, Andy
9
University City
22:34.27
196
276
Howard, Justin
9
Chino Hills
22:35.05
277
Knapp, Jake
9
Westlake
22:39.23
278
Penner, Jack
9
Foothill (Santa
22:40.22
197
279
Jacobs, Edward
9
Corona del Mar
22:43.73
280
Rochester, Aidan
9
Citrus Valley
22:44.79
198
281
Franco, Jan
9
Santa Fe
22:50.02
282
Leyva, Ivan
9
Elsinore
22:52.85
283
SANCHEZ, ARNOLD
10
California (Whit
22:54.13
284
Yasukochi, Jayson
9
Corona del Mar
22:54.23
285
Hall, Devin
9
Brea Olinda
22:58.70
286
Correnty, Christopher
9
Corona del Mar
23:05.64
287
Saavedra, Ivan
9
Grand Terrace
23:06.28
199
288
Gutierrez, Andre
9
Valley View
23:06.56
200
289
D'Amico, Justin
9
California (Whit
23:14.08
290
Tan, Josh
9
University City
23:22.35
291
Albi, Nick
9
Thousand Oaks XC
23:23.70
292
Estrada, Isaac
9
Thousand Oaks XC
23:25.28
293
Nelli, Michael
9
Capistrano Valle
23:26.36
294
Romero, Mark
9
Whittier
23:28.01
201
295
Banaticla, Matthew
9
Chino Hills
23:28.81
296
Bartley, Marshall
9
Redlands East Va
23:30.11
297
Kiunke-Stephens, Jacob
9
Capistrano Valle
23:32.07
298
Urie, Andrew
9
Santa Fe
23:33.94
299
Velasquez, Daniel
9
California (Whit
23:34.39
300
Cheng, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
23:39.06
301
Venckus, Aidan
9
Palisades Charte
24:02.12
202
302
Pavoni, Massino
9
Palisades Charte
24:13.31
303
Garcia, Matt
9
Brea Olinda
24:32.98
304
Kearns, Zachary
9
Capistrano Valle
24:41.72
305
Dyas, Christopher
9
Capistrano Valle
24:41.74
306
Taylor, Nathan
9
Cajon
24:41.98
307
Lightburne, Jack
9
Corona del Mar
24:42.25
308
Sardo, Cameron
9
Foothill (Santa
24:47.45
309
Russell, Grant
9
Capistrano Valle
24:50.54
310
Lerenzo, Gipson
9
Poly (Riverside)
24:56.64
311
Goldberg, Phoenix
9
Capistrano Valle
25:08.02
312
Melendrez, Milan
9
Salesian
25:31.92
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2017
1
2016
1
7
2015
16
7
2014
12
3
2013
4
3
2012
8
9
2011
3
8
2010
20
7
2009
8
3
2008
4
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!